Camden Conference Results 5/19/2011

Posted: May 20, 2011 in Uncategorized

Varsity – Mens

1.

Canby Canb

192

2.

Maccray MaRc

122

3.

Cent. MN Christian CeMi

87

4.

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tr41

74

5.

Lakeview Lake

36

6.

Russell-Tyler-ruthton Russ

30

 Varsity – Womens

1.

Maccray MaRc

185

2.

Canby Canb

166

3.

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tr41

79

4.

Russell-Tyler-ruthton Russ

60

5.

Lakeview Lake

37

6.

Cent. MN Christian CeMi

22

 Mens Results

X 100 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Andrew Swedzinski 11.40 Canb 11  
2 Cody Ness 11.50 Canb 12  
3 Jordan Swart 11.68 CeMi 12  
4 Jacob Cheadle 11.73 Canb 12  
5 Bee Thao 12.26 Tr41 12  
6 Nate Christensen 12.33 Russ 11  
7 Josh Miller 12.68 CeMi 12  
8 Rick Jorgenson 12.69 Tr41 9  
9 Brett Feller 12.83 Russ 12  
10 Brady Boike 12.92 MaRc 11  
11 Brandon Moody 12.96 Lake 10  
12 Josh Kirk 12.97 Tr41  
13 Brent Jaenisch 12.99 MaRc 11  
14 Shane Vogt 13.38 Russ 10  
15 Lee Segura 13.43 MaRc 10  
16 Michael Alness 14.55 Lake 9  
  Kye Jowstra DQ CeMi  
           
X 200 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Aaron Wubben 22.89 CeMi 11  
2 Andrew Swedzinski 23.11 Canb 11  
3 Jerad Duininck 24.07 CeMi 10  
4 Jacob Cheadle 24.22 Canb 12  
5 Quinton Burns 24.34 MaRc 11  
6 Bee Thao 24.43 Tr41 12  
7 Tanner Thomsen 25.47 Russ 12  
8 Ty Thooft 25.59 Russ 9  
9 Nathan Pavek 25.60 Canb 9  
10 Brandon Moody 25.81 Lake 10  
11 Bailey Boike 26.34 MaRc 9  
12 Brett Feller 26.37 Russ 12  
13 Alex Hohler 26.41 Tr41 10  
14 Brett Swenhaugen 26.88 Tr41  
15 Roly Barajas 26.98 MaRc 10  
16 Nathan Ryder 27.31 CeMi 10  
17 Jason Bulthuis 28.86 CeMi 9  
18 Michael Alness 29.51 Lake 9  
           
X 400 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Cody Ness 53.24 Canb 12  
2 Zach Henning 54.97 CeMi 12  
3 Quinton Burns 55.17 MaRc 11  
4 Jerad Duininck 56.22 CeMi 10  
5 Taylor Thooft 57.43 Russ 11  
6 Nathan Pavek 57.87 Canb 9  
7 Nate Kleene 57.88 MaRc 10  
8 Spencer Schwartz 1:00.33 Tr41 12  
9 Levi Citrowske 1:00.94 Canb 10  
10 Jacob Bengtson 1:01.70 Tr41 9  
11 Brett Feller 1:03.81 Russ 12  
12 Shane Vogt 1:05.22 Russ 10  
13 Brandon Schroeder 1:10.94 Tr41 11  
14 Robert Mattson 1:14.17 Lake 9  
  Jason Bulthuis DQ CeMi 9  
           
X 800 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Ben Bonnema 2:09.26 MaRc 12  
2 Luke Jessen 2:12.43 Canb 12  
3 Marco Perez 2:13.00 Tr41 11  
4 Carlos Pelaez 2:18.19 Canb 10  
5 Andrew Swanson 2:20.07 Canb 11  
6 Jodan Boostra 2:21.56 MaRc 10  
7 Brian Bonnema 2:21.64 CeMi 10  
8 Matt Lavoy 2:25.70 Tr41 9  
9 Dalen Zuidema 2:26.90 MaRc 10  
10 Taylor Brust 2:28.07 Russ 11  
11 Touna Moua 2:39.57 Tr41 9  
12 Colten Lawson 2:45.44 Russ  
  Ryan Meyer DQ CeMi 10  
  Jason Bulthuis DQ CeMi 9  
  Chase Slagter DQ CeMi 11  
           
X 1600 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Nick Stoks 4:49.49 Canb 10  
2 Shingo Yamane 5:01.06 MaRc 12  
3 Ben Bonnema 5:06.12 MaRc 12  
4 Matt Lavoy 5:12.56 Tr41 9  
5 Terrence Lacek 5:15.69 Canb 11  
6 Michael Heida 5:21.16 MaRc 11  
7 Brian Bonnema 5:25.94 CeMi 10  
8 Ben Alberg 5:58.75 Tr41  
9 Greg Gawarecki 5:59.07 Canb 12  
10 Touna Moua 5:59.55 Tr41 9  
           
X 3200 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Shingo Yamane 10:51.41 MaRc 12  
2 Wyatt Johansen 11:42.93 Canb 9  
3 Westley Skogen 12:39.57 Canb 11  
4 Juan Martinez 13:17.53 MaRc 10  
  Jesse Barrera DQ MaRc  
  Nick Stoks DQ Canb 10  
           
X 110m Hurdles – 39″ – Varsity – Finals  
1 Simon Kjerston 17.89 MaRc 11  
2 Noah Dovre 17.90 Lake 11  
3 Jiri Sotek 19.46 Canb 11  
4 Jordan Bach 19.97 MaRc 10  
5 Travis Longhenry 20.54 Canb 12  
6 Nathan Ryder 20.61 CeMi 10  
7 Scott Vue 20.79 Tr41 12  
  Zach Brusven DQ Canb 12  
           
X 300m Hurdles – 36″ – Varsity – Finals  
1 Noah Dovre 45.09 Lake 11  
2 Cedric Citrowske 46.15 Canb 11  
3 Sam Moua 47.89 Tr41 12  
4 Zach Brusven 49.49 Canb 12  
5 Alex Hohler 50.04 Tr41 10  
6 Travis Longhenry 52.15 Canb 12  
7 Asa Nelson 52.65 Tr41  
8 Jordan Bach 54.36 MaRc 10  
  Jesse Barrera DQ MaRc  
           
X 4×100 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Jordan Swart
Josh Miller
Zach Henning
Aaron Wubben
47.05 CeMi    
2 Cedric Citrowske
Wyatt Kraus
Dan Paluch
Nathan Pavek
48.17 Canb    
3 Aaron Jaenisch
Bailey Boike
Quinton Burns
Brent Jaenisch
49.32 MaRc    
4 Bee Thao
Eric Donner
Josh Kirk
Rick Jorgenson
49.33 Tr41    
5 Kevin Andersen
Tanner Thomsen
Shane Vogt
Nate Christensen
51.30 Russ    
           
X 4×200 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Jacob Cheadle
Cedric Citrowske
Andrew Swedzinski
Wyatt Kraus
1:39.12 Canb    
2 Nate Christensen
Tanner Thomsen
Ty Thooft
Taylor Thooft
1:43.49 Russ    
3 Marco Perez
Alex Hohler
Erik Haakanson
Brett Swenhaugen
1:43.50 Tr41    
4 Michael Alness
Brandon Moody
Noah Dovre
Garret Wee
1:49.36 Lake    
  Aaron Jaenisch
Bailey Boike
Nate Kleene
Brent Jaenisch
DQ MaRc    
           
X 4×400 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Ryan Verschelde
Luke Jessen
Carlos Pelaez
Cody Ness
3:44.79 Canb    
2 Marco Perez
Sam Moua
Erik Haakanson
Jacob Bengtson
3:54.27 Tr41    
3 Kevin Andersen
Taylor Thooft
Ty Thooft
Taylor Brust
3:55.50 Russ    
4 Jodan Boostra
Ben Bonnema
Tobi Mehnert
Nate Kleene
3:56.54 MaRc    
           
X 4×800 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Luke Jessen
Ryan Verschelde
Terrence Lacek
Carlos Pelaez
9:19.35 Canb    
2 Dalen Zuidema
Jodan Boostra
Tobi Mehnert
Michael Heida
9:45.37 MaRc    
3 Kevin Andersen
Colten Lawson
Dylan DeRuyter
Taylor Brust
10:13.99 Russ    
           
X Shot Put – 12lb – Varsity – Finals  
1 Joey Grussing 45-04.00 CeMi 12  
2 Tommy Nelson 44-07.00 Tr41 11  
3 Travis Anderson 41-01.00 MaRc 11  
4 Blake Giles 39-08.00 Tr41 12  
5 Andrew Martinez 38-10.00 Tr41 12  
6 Travis Longhenry 38-08.00 Canb 12  
7 Wyatt Plante 35-07.00 MaRc 11  
8 Levi DeRuyter 34-08.00 Russ 11  
           
X Shot Put – 12lb – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Joey Grussing 45-04.00 CeMi 12  
2 Tommy Nelson 41-01.00 Tr41 11  
3 Blake Giles 39-08.00 Tr41 12  
4 Travis Anderson 39-06.00 MaRc 11  
5 Andrew Martinez 38-10.00 Tr41 12  
6 Travis Longhenry 38-08.00 Canb 12  
7 Wyatt Plante 35-07.00 MaRc 11  
8 Levi DeRuyter 34-08.00 Russ 11  
9 Wyatt Kraus 34-07.00 Canb 10  
10 Tanner Bedel 34-05.00 MaRc 11  
11 Peter Hibma 31-05.00 CeMi 12  
12 Jonah Dovre 30-11.00 Lake  
13 Zach Brusven 30-08.00 Canb 12  
14 Kevin Andersen 27-00.00 Russ  
  Jeremy Haack DQ Lake 11  
           
X Discus – 1.6kg – Varsity – Finals  
1 Joey Grussing 139-11 CeMi 12  
2 Travis Longhenry 124-04 Canb 12  
3 Zach Brusven 117-06 Canb 12  
4 Travis Anderson 105-02 MaRc 11  
5 Brady Boike 104-01 MaRc 11  
6 Levi DeRuyter 102-05 Russ 11  
7 Wyatt Plante 101-00 MaRc 11  
8 Blake Giles 96-02 Tr41 12  
           
X Discus – 1.6kg – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Joey Grussing 127-07 CeMi 12  
2 Travis Longhenry 124-04 Canb 12  
3 Zach Brusven 104-00 Canb 12  
4 Brady Boike 102-02 MaRc 11  
5 Blake Giles 98-11 Tr41 12  
6 Travis Anderson 95-06 MaRc 11  
7 Wyatt Plante 94-00 MaRc 11  
8 Levi DeRuyter 92-07 Russ 11  
9 Andrew Martinez 89-11 Tr41 12  
10 Jeremy Haack 89-01 Lake 11  
11 Tommy Nelson 87-07 Tr41 11  
12 Peter Hibma 86-08 CeMi 12  
13 John Deslauriers 80-06 Canb 10  
14 Jonah Dovre 78-06 Lake  
15 Garret Wee 58-02 Lake 9  
           
X High Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Aaron Wubben 6-03.00 CeMi 11  
2 Eric Donner 5-07.00 Tr41 9  
3 Dan Paluch 5-07.00 Canb 12  
4 Brady Boike 5-05.00 MaRc 11  
5 Max Horner 5-03.00 Lake  
6 Nathan Pavek 5-01.00 Canb 9  
7 Cedric Citrowske 4-11.00 Canb 11  
7 Rick Jorgenson 4-11.00 Tr41 9  
  Bailey Boike DQ MaRc 9  
  Colten Lawson DQ Russ  
           
X Pole Vault – Varsity – Finals  
1 Simon Kjerston 12-00.00 MaRc 11  
2 Scott Lanoue 10-00.00 Tr41  
3 Ben Bonnema 9-06.00 MaRc 12  
4 Billy Deslauriers 9-06.00 Canb 7  
5 Asa Nelson 9-00.00 Tr41  
6 Michael Alness 9-00.00 Lake 9  
7 Michael Heida 8-10.00 MaRc 11  
8 Anthony Bossuyt 8-06.00 Lake  
8 Brad Hicks 8-06.00 Tr41 12  
10 Levi Citrowske 8-00.00 Canb 10  
11 Garret Wee 7-06.00 Lake 9  
12 Jack Citrowske 7-00.00 Canb  
           
X Long Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Noah Dovre 19-01.00 Lake 11  
2 Zach Henning 18-08.00 CeMi 12  
3 Dan Paluch 18-07.50 Canb 12  
4 Aaron Wubben 18-07.00 CeMi 11  
5 Jacob Cheadle 18-05.50 Canb 12  
6 Eric Donner 18-02.00 Tr41 9  
7 Ryan Verschelde 17-11.00 Canb 12  
8 Nathan Condelli 17-04.00 Russ 11  
           
X Long Jump – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Dan Paluch 18-07.50 Canb 12  
2 Aaron Wubben 18-07.00 CeMi 11  
3 Zach Henning 18-05.00 CeMi 12  
4 Jacob Cheadle 18-04.00 Canb 12  
5 Noah Dovre 18-02.50 Lake 11  
6 Eric Donner 18-02.00 Tr41 9  
7 Ryan Verschelde 17-11.00 Canb 12  
8 Nathan Condelli 17-04.00 Russ 11  
9 Marco Perez 17-02.00 Tr41 11  
10 Josh Kirk 16-04.00 Tr41  
11 Nate Christensen 16-00.00 Russ 11  
12 Max Horner 15-10.50 Lake  
13 Ty Thooft 15-07.50 Russ 9  
14 Aaron Jaenisch 15-06.00 MaRc 9  
15 Tobi Mehnert 15-01.00 MaRc 11  
16 Garret Wee 15-00.00 Lake 9  
17 Jodan Boostra 14-08.50 MaRc 10  
  Kye Jowstra DQ CeMi  
           
X Triple Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Brady Boike 39-00.00 MaRc 11  
2 Ryan Verschelde 37-11.50 Canb 12  
3 Dan Paluch 36-08.00 Canb 12  
4 Tanner Thomsen 36-03.50 Russ 12  
5 Scott Vue 35-08.00 Tr41 12  
6 Max Horner 33-09.00 Lake  
7 Levi Citrowske 33-04.00 Canb 10  
8 Brandon Moody 33-02.00 Lake 10  
           
X Triple Jump – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Brady Boike 39-00.00 MaRc 11  
2 Ryan Verschelde 37-11.50 Canb 12  
3 Tanner Thomsen 35-00.50 Russ 12  
4 Dan Paluch 34-07.00 Canb 12  
5 Scott Vue 33-11.50 Tr41 12  
6 Max Horner 33-08.50 Lake  
7 Levi Citrowske 33-04.00 Canb 10  
8 Brandon Moody 31-09.00 Lake 10  
9 Shane Vogt 31-06.50 Russ 10  
10 Asa Nelson 31-01.50 Tr41  
11 Aaron Jaenisch 30-06.00 MaRc 9  
  Jacob Bengtson DQ Tr41 9  
           

Womens Results

X 100 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Hailey Johnson 13.84 MaRc 11  
2 Dani Wubben 13.90 CeMi 10  
3 Morgan Merritt 13.92 Canb 9  
4 Shayna Possail 14.22 Russ 9  
5 Lauren Schneider 14.23 MaRc 11  
6 Libby Groen 14.34 MaRc  
7 JasiAnna Borman 14.49 Russ  
8 Haylee Davis 14.59 Canb 12  
11 Christina Mikelson 14.93 CeMi 10  
9 Nicole Wubben 14.92 CeMi 10  
9 Amanda Grengs 14.92 Canb 10  
12 Becca Chandler 15.09 Tr41 11  
13 Erin Devereaux 15.24 Lake 9  
14 Ashley Hankins 15.29 Russ 10  
15 Svea Landa 15.33 Tr41  
16 Anna Peterson 15.67 Tr41 9  
17 Ashley Loe 15.84 Lake  
           
X 200 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Jada Carr 27.53 Russ 9  
2 Hanna Johnson 27.87 MaRc 9  
3 Dani Wubben 28.30 CeMi 10  
4 Hailey Johnson 28.38 MaRc 11  
5 Erica Wagner 28.43 Lake 11  
6 Sammie Gervais 29.20 Tr41  
7 Heidi Pavek 29.50 Canb  
8 Kim Darboe 29.53 MaRc 11  
9 Kelli Soupir 29.72 Tr41 10  
10 Riley Nordgaard 29.87 Canb 11  
11 Megan Bulthuis 30.07 CeMi  
12 Nichole Iverson 30.43 Tr41 10  
13 Amanda Grengs 30.50 Canb 10  
14 Jessica Kronke 33.21 Russ  
15 Ariel Hanson 33.87 CeMi  
16 Gina Rutgers 35.50 Russ  
  Riley Grussing DQ CeMi 10  
           
X 400 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Aleah Schwitters 1:02.53 MaRc 9  
2 Lauren Schaar 1:02.64 Tr41 11  
3 Paige Schwitters 1:06.09 MaRc 11  
4 Alicia Moen 1:06.14 Canb 11  
5 Riley Nordgaard 1:07.29 Canb 11  
6 Erin Kamrath 1:07.57 Canb 11  
7 Morgan Hoffbeck 1:08.94 Tr41 9  
8 Courtney Taylor 1:09.54 Lake 11  
9 Tiffani Karbo 1:09.86 Tr41 11  
10 Breanna Olson 1:16.45 Russ  
  Janel Wichern DQ Russ  
  Emily Munson DQ Russ  
  Emma Fischer DQ MaRc 11  
           
X 800 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Sadie Treml 2:36.55 MaRc 9  
2 Alicia Moen 2:39.43 Canb 11  
3 Sariah Cheadle 2:43.98 Canb 8  
4 Maria Weber 2:50.19 Russ 9  
5 Carina Garcia 2:52.60 MaRc  
6 Elodie Tholen 2:52.87 Tr41 7  
7 Bailey Possail 2:56.77 Russ  
8 McKynna Cochran 2:58.77 Tr41 9  
9 Breanna Carter 2:59.63 MaRc 9  
10 Emily Munson 3:03.60 Russ  
11 Amber Grothem 3:05.11 Canb 11  
12 Ellie Tiegs 3:12.64 Tr41 9  
           
X 1600 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Leah Jessen 5:45.99 Canb 9  
2 Cassandra Hook 5:55.62 Tr41 9  
3 Dana Kraus 6:04.79 Canb 12  
4 Shelby Groen 6:22.16 MaRc 11  
5 Lindsay Schmidt 6:24.18 MaRc 8  
6 Justine Possail 6:27.89 Russ 9  
7 Brianna Anderson 6:35.85 Tr41 9  
8 Amber Grothem 6:43.26 Canb 11  
10 Ellie Tiegs 7:05.12 Tr41 9  
9 Breanna Carter 7:05.11 MaRc 9  
           
X 3200 Meters – Varsity – Finals  
1 Leah Jessen 12:28.47 Canb 9  
2 Dana Kraus 13:15.26 Canb 12  
3 Lindsay Schmidt 14:13.18 MaRc 8  
4 Abby Bratsch 14:37.30 MaRc 11  
           
X 100m Hurdles – 33″ – Varsity – Finals  
1 Taylor Sharpe 18.10 MaRc 11  
2 Amber Taylor 18.64 Lake 11  
3 Erica Sinner 18.96 MaRc 12  
4 Danielle Towne 19.76 Tr41 10  
5 Kassidy Przymus 19.96 Tr41 9  
6 Cheyenne Kaffenbarger 20.34 Russ 9  
7 Brooklyn Hartle 20.40 Lake  
8 Nichole Iverson 20.49 Tr41 10  
9 Kaylen Weidert 20.54 Canb 11  
10 Haily Citrowske 20.65 Canb 9  
11 Hayley Schmidt 20.83 MaRc 11  
12 Kirsi Moody 21.25 Lake  
13 Meghan Travis 21.47 Canb 8  
14 Jasmine Reyes 21.68 Russ  
           
X 300m Hurdles – 30″ – Varsity – Finals  
1 Morgan Merritt 50.85 Canb 9  
2 Erica Sinner 53.54 MaRc 12  
3 Nichole Iverson 55.89 Tr41 10  
4 Wendy Andersen 56.05 Russ 11  
5 Mikayla Pharr 56.77 MaRc  
6 Brooklyn Hartle 57.63 Lake  
7 Hayley Schmidt 58.48 MaRc 11  
8 Haily Citrowske 59.69 Canb 9  
9 Kirsi Moody 1:00.03 Lake  
10 Jasmine Reyes 1:01.69 Russ  
11 Meghan Travis 1:01.98 Canb 8  
  Danielle Towne DQ Tr41 10  
           
X 4×100 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Hanna Johnson
Libby Groen
Hailey Johnson
Lauren Schneider
54.06 MaRc    
2 Wendy Andersen
Jada Carr
Shayna Possail
JasiAnna Borman
55.88 Russ    
3 Sydney Matthys
Joci Dopp
Erin Devereaux
Brianna Hoffman
56.99 Lake    
4 Haylee Davis
Amanda Grengs
Brittany Merritt
Agne Miskinis
58.47 Canb    
5 Becca Chandler
Erin Richardson
Anna Peterson
Svea Landa
59.39 Tr41    
  Christina Mikelson
Nicole Wubben
Megan Bulthuis
Dani Wubben
DQ CeMi    
           
X 4×200 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Lauren Schaar
Kelli Soupir
Sammie Gervais
Katelynn Ellingson
1:55.88 Tr41    
2 Brianna Hoffman
Courtney Taylor
Erica Wagner
Sydney Horner
1:59.60 Lake    
3 Kim Darboe
Libby Groen
Andrea Ervin
Paige Schwitters
2:00.60 MaRc    
4 JasiAnna Borman
Shelby Kern
Krista Johnson
Cheyenne Kaffenbarger
2:08.14 Russ    
5 Brittany Merritt
Brooke Nelson
Agne Miskinis
Haily Citrowske
2:09.53 Canb    
           
X 4×400 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Paige Schwitters
Sadie Treml
Aleah Schwitters
Hanna Johnson
4:20.75 MaRc    
2 Lauren Schaar
Cassandra Hook
Morgan Hoffbeck
Katelynn Ellingson
4:26.93 Tr41    
3 Sariah Cheadle
Erin Kamrath
Leah Jessen
Heidi Pavek
4:30.56 Canb    
4 Brianna Hoffman
Amber Taylor
Courtney Taylor
Erica Wagner
4:55.17 Lake    
5 Wendy Andersen
Breanna Olson
Bailey Possail
Janel Wichern
4:56.80 Russ    
           
X 4×800 Relay – Varsity – Finals  
1 Alicia Moen
Heidi Pavek
Sariah Cheadle
Erin Kamrath
10:59.74 Canb    
2 Abby Bratsch
Shelby Groen
Aleah Schwitters
Sadie Treml
11:06.63 MaRc    
3 Cassandra Hook
Brianna Anderson
Elodie Tholen
Tiffani Karbo
11:15.75 Tr41    
4 Bailey Possail
Janel Wichern
Maria Weber
Justine Possail
11:42.88 Russ    
           
X Shot Put – 4kg – Varsity – Finals  
1 Elise Citrowske 35-09.00 Canb 12  
2 Abby Zimmer 30-01.00 MaRc 11  
3 Tegan Van Moer 29-08.00 Lake 10  
4 Kassidy Przymus 29-07.00 Tr41 9  
5 Mackenzie Anderson 29-05.00 MaRc 12  
6 Paige Bourne 29-01.00 MaRc 11  
7 Morgan Citterman 28-01.00 Canb 9  
8 Alenni Nemitz 26-03.00 Canb 10  
           
X Shot Put – 4kg – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Elise Citrowske 35-03.00 Canb 12  
2 Abby Zimmer 30-01.00 MaRc 11  
3 Kassidy Przymus 29-07.00 Tr41 9  
4 Paige Bourne 29-01.00 MaRc 11  
5 Tegan Van Moer 28-09.00 Lake 10  
6 Morgan Citterman 28-01.00 Canb 9  
7 Mackenzie Anderson 27-04.00 MaRc 12  
8 Alenni Nemitz 26-02.00 Canb 10  
9 Rachel Wilking 25-08.00 Tr41 12  
10 Jordan Schmidt 25-00.00 Tr41 9  
11 Lexy Laleman 20-07.00 Lake 9  
12 Lissa Bertrand 19-08.00 Lake 9  
           
X Discus – 1kg – Varsity – Finals  
1 Elise Citrowske 110-05 Canb 12  
2 Kassidy Przymus 91-01 Tr41 9  
3 Morgan Citterman 89-00 Canb 9  
4 Alenni Nemitz 85-05 Canb 10  
5 Mackenzie Anderson 84-11 MaRc 12  
6 Abby Zimmer 79-00 MaRc 11  
7 Brianna Hoffman 74-07 Lake 9  
8 Paige Bourne 70-10 MaRc 11  
           
X Discus – 1kg – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Elise Citrowske 108-11 Canb 12  
2 Kassidy Przymus 90-10 Tr41 9  
3 Morgan Citterman 83-05 Canb 9  
4 Mackenzie Anderson 82-10 MaRc 12  
5 Alenni Nemitz 80-09 Canb 10  
6 Abby Zimmer 79-00 MaRc 11  
7 Paige Bourne 70-10 MaRc 11  
8 Brianna Hoffman 69-07 Lake 9  
9 Jordan Schmidt 69-02 Tr41 9  
10 Tegan Van Moer 66-11 Lake 10  
11 Lexy Laleman 64-05 Lake 9  
12 Ashley Hankins 61-05 Russ 10  
13 Marie Kaas 58-01 Tr41 12  
           
X High Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Emily Hughes 4-11.00 MaRc 11  
2 Riley Nordgaard 4-11.00 Canb 11  
3 Hailey Johnson 4-09.00 MaRc 11  
4 Sammie Gervais 4-07.00 Tr41  
5 Sydney Matthys 4-05.00 Lake  
6 Angela Full 4-03.00 Canb 10  
6 Meghan Travis 4-03.00 Canb 8  
8 Janel Wichern 4-01.00 Russ  
9 Jessica Kronke 3-06.00 Russ  
  Nicole Hoberg DQ MaRc 12  
  Megan Richardson DQ Tr41 9  
           
X Pole Vault – Varsity – Finals  
1 Taylor Sharpe 8-06.00 MaRc 11  
2 Erica Sinner 8-06.00 MaRc 12  
3 Becca Chandler 7-06.00 Tr41 11  
4 Morgan Merritt 7-00.00 Canb 9  
5 Erin Kamrath 7-00.00 Canb 11  
6 Anna Peterson 6-06.00 Tr41 9  
7 Meghan Travis 6-06.00 Canb 8  
8 Lauren Schaar 6-00.00 Tr41 11  
           
X Long Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Jada Carr 15-10.50 Russ 9  
2 Dani Wubben 15-10.00 CeMi 10  
3 Morgan Merritt 14-10.00 Canb 9  
4 Haylee Davis 14-08.00 Canb 12  
5 Kim Darboe 14-06.00 MaRc 11  
6 Hanna Johnson 14-04.00 MaRc 9  
7 Lauren Schneider 14-03.50 MaRc 11  
8 Christina Mikelson 14-00.00 CeMi 10  
           
X Long Jump – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Jada Carr 15-10.50 Russ 9  
2 Dani Wubben 15-10.00 CeMi 10  
3 Morgan Merritt 14-10.00 Canb 9  
4 Haylee Davis 14-08.00 Canb 12  
5 Kim Darboe 14-06.00 MaRc 11  
6 Hanna Johnson 14-04.00 MaRc 9  
7 Lauren Schneider 14-03.50 MaRc 11  
8 Christina Mikelson 14-00.00 CeMi 10  
9 Shayna Possail 13-04.50 Russ 9  
10 Sydney Matthys 13-01.00 Lake  
11 Angela Full 13-00.00 Canb 10  
12 Kelli Soupir 12-09.00 Tr41 10  
13 Justine Possail 12-07.00 Russ 9  
14 Anna Peterson 11-05.50 Tr41 9  
15 Nicole Wubben 11-01.00 CeMi 10  
16 Erin Devereaux 10-09.50 Lake 9  
17 Ashley Loe 10-03.00 Lake  
  Ariel Hanson DQ CeMi  
           
X Triple Jump – Varsity – Finals  
1 Riley Nordgaard 32-07.50 Canb 11  
2 Jada Carr 32-05.00 Russ 9  
3 Haylee Davis 32-04.00 Canb 12  
4 Lauren Schneider 30-11.00 MaRc 11  
5 Sariah Cheadle 30-01.50 Canb 8  
6 Emily Hughes 29-11.50 MaRc 11  
7 Justine Possail 29-06.50 Russ 9  
8 Shelby Kern 25-10.00 Russ  
           
X Triple Jump – Varsity – Prelims  
1 Riley Nordgaard 32-00.00 Canb 11  
2 Jada Carr 31-09.00 Russ 9  
3 Haylee Davis 30-09.00 Canb 12  
4 Lauren Schneider 30-05.00 MaRc 11  
5 Sariah Cheadle 30-01.50 Canb 8  
6 Emily Hughes 29-11.50 MaRc 11  
7 Justine Possail 28-06.00 Russ 9  
8 Shelby Kern 23-11.50 Russ  
9 Abby Tauer 22-04.50 Tr41 9  
10 McKynna Cochran 22-00.00 Tr41 9  
  Joci Dopp DQ Lake  
  Riley Grussing DQ CeMi 10  

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s